Btmon.Com - Info btmon.com

btmon.com receives about 7,600 unique visitors and 32,224 (4.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $104.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,954.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank btmon.com is ranked number 51,196 in the world and 0.00152% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, l6w4s6, Ukraine and links to network IP address 91.213.8.70.

About - btmon.com

Earth's Biggest Verified Bit s Database:: Bit Monster
How did btmon.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is btmon.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
228,000
Daily Pageviews:
32,224 (4.24 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
51,196 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00152% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 28.5%22.7%7393
United States 8.2%13.3%72141
Italy 8.2%8.0%14251
France 5.0%5.3%28674
Japan 4.2%2.5%69960
Germany 3.5%2.0%57861
United Kingdom 2.4%3.0%55411
Netherlands 2.3%1.0%25937
Chile 1.9%7.6%6738
Singapore 1.4%1.0%16735
Brazil 1.4%0.7%66430
Spain 1.2%1.3%69689
India 1.2%0.4%162683
Czech Republic 1.2%1.4%20615
Mexico 1.0%2.2%38686
Argentina 1.0%0.5%32278
Hong Kong 1.0%1.6%21044
Ukraine 0.8%0.8%27663
Belarus 0.8%0.5%13546
Kazakhstan 0.8%0.8%14971
Egypt 0.7%0.6%30773
Canada 0.6%0.4%116259
Serbia 0.5%0.6%14482
Romania 0.5%0.5%41734

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
btmon.com
99.41%99.66%4.3
OTHER
0%0.34%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush btmon.com
Domain:
  btmon.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
787
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is btmon.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much btmon.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$104.74
Monthly Revenue:
$3,142.20
Yearly Revenue:
$38,230.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 4,286$49.16
Russian Federation 7,315$14.85
Italy 2,578$9.00
France 1,708$8.03
United Kingdom 967$6.02
Germany 644$3.11
Japan 806$2.58
Chile 2,449$2.50
Hong Kong 516$1.78
Netherlands 322$1.64
Czech Republic 451$0.98
Singapore 322$0.96
Canada 129$0.90
Mexico 709$0.69
Spain 419$0.46
Brazil 226$0.40
Ukraine 258$0.35
Belarus 161$0.22
India 129$0.21
Argentina 161$0.19
Romania 161$0.19
Kazakhstan 258$0.18
Serbia 193$0.18
Egypt 193$0.16

How much money do btmon.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.89
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$476.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,799.83
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,147
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
94,410
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,148,653
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 771$8.85
Italy 438$1.53
United Kingdom 155$0.96
Germany 187$0.90
Russian Federation 439$0.89
France 188$0.88
Chile 318$0.32
Singapore 93$0.28
Netherlands 55$0.28
Canada 32$0.23
Hong Kong 52$0.18
Czech Republic 45$0.10
Spain 80$0.09
Japan 24$0.08
Mexico 64$0.06
India 36$0.06
Ukraine 34$0.05
Romania 34$0.04
Serbia 33$0.03
Argentina 23$0.03
Brazil 14$0.02
Belarus 16$0.02
Egypt 10$0.01
Kazakhstan 8$0.01

How much is btmon.com worth?

Website Value:
$59,954.10

Where is btmon.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.213.8.70
ASN:
AS48031 
ISP:
PE Ivanov Vitaliy Sergeevich 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
l6w4s6
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 91.213.8.70

How fast does btmon.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2769 ms) 25 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  18

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to btmon.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 06 Jul 2013 05:59:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 91.213.8.70 3594
SOA 3594
Mname ns1.domaindiscount24.net
Rname tech.key-systems.net
Serial Number 2013082514
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.domaindiscount24.net 3594
NS ns3.domaindiscount24.net 3594
NS ns2.domaindiscount24.net 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-19
Domain Age:
11 years 1 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

DOMAIN: BTMON.COM

RSP: domaindiscount24.com
URL: register your <a href="http://www.domaindiscount24.com/" rel="dofollow">domain</a> with http://www.domaindiscount24.com

owner-contact: P-JWL667
owner-organization: Mutex Ltd
owner-fname: John
owner-lname: Lablache
owner-street: P.O.Box 931
owner-city: Mahe
owner-state: Mahe
owner-zip: 0000
owner-country: SC
owner-phone: +248 5******4
owner-email: email

admin-contact: P-JWL667
admin-organization: Mutex Ltd
admin-fname: John
admin-lname: Lablache
admin-street: P.O.Box 931
admin-city: Mahe
admin-state: Mahe
admin-zip: 0000
admin-country: SC
admin-phone: +248 5******4
admin-email: email

tech-contact: P-JWL667
tech-organization: Mutex Ltd
tech-fname: John
tech-lname: Lablache
tech-street: P.O.Box 931
tech-city: Mahe
tech-state: Mahe
tech-zip: 0000
tech-country: SC
tech-phone: +248 5******4
tech-email: email

billing-contact: P-JWL667
billing-organization: Mutex Ltd
billing-fname: John
billing-lname: Lablache
billing-street: P.O.Box 931
billing-city: Mahe
billing-state: Mahe
billing-zip: 0000
billing-country: SC
billing-phone: +248 5******4
billing-email: email

nameserver: ns1.domaindiscount24.net
nameserver: ns2.domaindiscount24.net
nameserver: ns3.domaindiscount24.net

; Please register your domains at; register your <a href="http://www.domaindiscount24.com/" rel="dofollow">domain</a> with http://www.domaindiscount24.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BTMON.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Name Server: NS2.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Name Server: NS3.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 01-dec-2012
Creation Date: 19-may-2006
Expiration Date: 19-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 06 Jul 2013 05:58:47 UTC <<<
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
btmon.com widget