Btmon.Com - Info btmon.com

btmon.com receives about 7,400 unique visitors and 29,600 (4.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $107.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $61,321.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank btmon.com is ranked number 51,744 in the world and 0.00148% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, l6w4s6, Ukraine and links to network IP address 91.213.8.70. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - btmon.com

Earth's Biggest Verified Bit s Database:: Bit Monster
How did btmon.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is btmon.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
222,000
Daily Pageviews:
29,600 (4.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
51,744 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00148% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 30.8%26.5%7002
Italy 9.8%16.2%11157
United States 7.8%10.6%81241
Japan 6.6%3.8%50814
United Kingdom 4.0%4.1%38776
Germany 3.9%2.5%53636
France 3.1%4.8%41357
Spain 2.1%1.9%48883
Luxembourg 1.8%0.6%3531
Hong Kong 1.2%6.2%16273
Singapore 1.2%1.2%19395
India 1.1%0.3%190880
Netherlands 1.0%0.5%54755
Kazakhstan 1.0%0.6%14523
Australia 1.0%1.8%46034
Poland 1.0%0.5%60518
Canada 0.8%0.7%84686
Ukraine 0.8%0.8%31080
Portugal 0.8%0.4%25583
Brazil 0.8%0.5%99126
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.2%44814
Sweden 0.7%0.4%39182
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.2%35541
Belarus 0.6%0.5%15274
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.2%15296

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
btmon.com
99.73%99.37%4.0
OTHER
0%0.64%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush btmon.com
Domain:
  btmon.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
889
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is btmon.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much btmon.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$107.17
Monthly Revenue:
$3,215.10
Yearly Revenue:
$39,117.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,138$35.99
Italy 4,795$16.74
Russian Federation 7,844$15.92
United Kingdom 1,214$7.56
France 1,421$6.68
Hong Kong 1,835$6.33
Australia 533$4.01
Japan 1,125$3.60
Germany 740$3.57
Canada 207$1.45
Singapore 355$1.06
Netherlands 148$0.75
Sweden 118$0.63
Spain 562$0.62
Luxembourg 178$0.40
Ukraine 237$0.32
Poland 148$0.27
Brazil 148$0.26
Portugal 118$0.26
Belarus 148$0.20
India 89$0.14
Kazakhstan 178$0.13
Saudi Arabia 59$0.12
Azerbaijan 59$0.10
Sri Lanka 59$0.05

How much money do btmon.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$16.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$487.88
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,935.82
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,268
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
98,026
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,192,654
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 565$6.48
Italy 815$2.84
United Kingdom 194$1.21
Germany 215$1.04
Russian Federation 471$0.96
Australia 107$0.80
France 156$0.73
Hong Kong 184$0.63
Canada 52$0.36
Singapore 103$0.31
Sweden 33$0.18
Netherlands 25$0.13
Spain 107$0.12
Japan 34$0.11
Poland 49$0.09
Luxembourg 27$0.06
Portugal 25$0.05
Ukraine 31$0.04
India 25$0.04
Saudi Arabia 12$0.03
Belarus 15$0.02
Brazil 9$0.02
Azerbaijan 9$0.02
Kazakhstan 5$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00

How much is btmon.com worth?

Website Value:
$61,321.69

Where is btmon.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.213.8.70
ASN:
AS48031 
ISP:
PE Ivanov Vitaliy Sergeevich 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
l6w4s6
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 91.213.8.70

How fast does btmon.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2769 ms) 25 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  18

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

btmon.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

btmon.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to btmon.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 06 Jul 2013 05:59:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.domaindiscount24.net
Rname tech.key-systems.net
Serial Number 2013082514
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 91.213.8.70 3596
NS ns2.domaindiscount24.net 3596
NS ns3.domaindiscount24.net 3596
NS ns1.domaindiscount24.net 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-19
Domain Age:
11 years 3 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

DOMAIN: BTMON.COM

RSP: domaindiscount24.com
URL: register your <a href="http://www.domaindiscount24.com/" rel="dofollow">domain</a> with http://www.domaindiscount24.com

owner-contact: P-JWL667
owner-organization: Mutex Ltd
owner-fname: John
owner-lname: Lablache
owner-street: P.O.Box 931
owner-city: Mahe
owner-state: Mahe
owner-zip: 0000
owner-country: SC
owner-phone: +248 5******4
owner-email: email

admin-contact: P-JWL667
admin-organization: Mutex Ltd
admin-fname: John
admin-lname: Lablache
admin-street: P.O.Box 931
admin-city: Mahe
admin-state: Mahe
admin-zip: 0000
admin-country: SC
admin-phone: +248 5******4
admin-email: email

tech-contact: P-JWL667
tech-organization: Mutex Ltd
tech-fname: John
tech-lname: Lablache
tech-street: P.O.Box 931
tech-city: Mahe
tech-state: Mahe
tech-zip: 0000
tech-country: SC
tech-phone: +248 5******4
tech-email: email

billing-contact: P-JWL667
billing-organization: Mutex Ltd
billing-fname: John
billing-lname: Lablache
billing-street: P.O.Box 931
billing-city: Mahe
billing-state: Mahe
billing-zip: 0000
billing-country: SC
billing-phone: +248 5******4
billing-email: email

nameserver: ns1.domaindiscount24.net
nameserver: ns2.domaindiscount24.net
nameserver: ns3.domaindiscount24.net

; Please register your domains at; register your <a href="http://www.domaindiscount24.com/" rel="dofollow">domain</a> with http://www.domaindiscount24.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BTMON.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Name Server: NS2.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Name Server: NS3.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 01-dec-2012
Creation Date: 19-may-2006
Expiration Date: 19-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 06 Jul 2013 05:58:47 UTC <<<
Last update was 80 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
btmon.com widget